CheeryChurro's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
2
Harold and Maude
1971, in 22 top lists Check -
3
Mulan
1998, in 5 top lists Check -
4
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
6
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
7
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
8
Edward Scissorhands
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
9
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
10
The Player
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
11
Pride & Prejudice
2005, in 1 top list Check -
12
Enchanted
2007, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Short Term 12
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
15
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
16
The Medallion
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Hairspray
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Catch Me If You Can
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
19
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Badlands
1973, in 23 top lists Check -
21
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
22
There's Something About Mary
1998, in 11 top lists Check -
23
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
24
The Polar Express
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
25
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 39