Chef_'s favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check -
2
Control
2007, in 1 top list Check -
3
The Devil and Daniel Johnston
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
5
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Tron
1982, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Tron
2010 — a.k.a. TRON: Legacy, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Interstella 5555: The 5tory of the 5ecret 5tar...
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Trainspotting
1996, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Quadrophenia
1979, in 4 top lists Check -
11
Pink Floyd: The Wall
1982, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
14
Non ti muovere
2004 — a.k.a. Don't Move, in 0 top lists Check -
15
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
16
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
17
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
18
Mission: Impossible - Ghost Protocol
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
19
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check