Chering's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Peanut Butter Falcon
2019, in 0 top lists -
5
The Mask
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
6
Bruce Almighty
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
7
Harry Potter and the Order of the Phoenix
2007, in 4 top lists Check -
8
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
9
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Casino
1995, in 11 top lists Check -
11
Harry Potter and the Goblet of Fire
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 1
2010, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
16
Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone
2001, in 5 top lists Check -
17
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
19
Iron Man
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
22
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
23
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 45