Chheringpal's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
6
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Hangover
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
8
The Bourne Ultimatum
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
9
The Bourne Identity
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
10
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
11
The Bourne Supremacy
2004, in 8 top lists Check -
12
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
13
The Terminal
2004, in 1 top list Check -
14
The Hurt Locker
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Harry Potter and the Chamber of Secrets
2002, in 3 top lists Check -
16
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
17
X: First Class
2011 — a.k.a. X-Men: First Class, in 3 top lists Check -
18
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
20
Blood Diamond
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
21
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
22
Taegukgi hwinalrimyeo
2004 — a.k.a. Tae Guk Gi: The Brotherhood of War, in 3 top lists Check -
23
Sholay
1975 — a.k.a. Embers, in 11 top lists Check -
24
Guide
1965, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Anand
1971, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32