Chickenshitmchammers9258's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
5
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
6
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
7
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
16
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Ghostbusters
1984, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Aladdin
1992, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
21
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Superbad
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
23
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Home Alone
1990, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Unforgiven
1992, in 24 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 106