Chickenshitmchammers9258's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
13
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
15
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
48
Breaking Bad
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
53
True Lies
1994, in 5 top lists Check -
55
Training Day
2001, in 1 top list Check -
59
Rush Hour
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
67
Lethal Weapon
1987, in 5 top lists Check -
82
Mission: Impossible II
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
95
Trick 'r Treat
2007, in 1 top list Check -
96
The Strangers
2008, in 1 top list Check -
99
Hobo with a Shotgun
2011, in 1 top list Check