Chidore's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Y tu mamá también
2001, in 15 top lists Check -
2
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
3
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
4
Lost in Translation
2003, in 19 top lists Check -
5
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
6
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
7
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
8
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
9
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
11
I'm Not There
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
12
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
14
28 Days Later...
2002, in 9 top lists Check -
15
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
17
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
18
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
19
Clerks
1994, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Dark Matter
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
21
The Dreamers
2003, in 4 top lists Check -
22
EuroTrip
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
24
Happiness
1998, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42