Chloe31415's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Cyrano de Bergerac
1990, in 10 top lists Check -
2
La cage aux folles
1978, in 4 top lists Check -
3
Barbe-bleue
1901 — a.k.a. Bluebeard, in 2 top lists Check -
4
Basic Instinct
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
5
Basic Instinct 2
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
6
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Eragon
2006, in 2 top lists Check -
8
Vertigo
1958, in 42 top lists Check -
9
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
10
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
11
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
14
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
17
Lincoln
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
19
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
20
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
21
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
22
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
24
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
25
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 42