Chloeh989's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Clueless
1995, in 8 top lists Check -
2
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Rain Man
1988, in 14 top lists Check -
5
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Harry Potter and the Deathly Hallows: Part 2
2011, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
10
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
11
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
12
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Slumdog Millionaire
2008, in 13 top lists Check -
14
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
18
Gone with the Wind
1939, in 31 top lists Check -
19
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check