Cholpes's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
5
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
6
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
7
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
11
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
12
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
13
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
14
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
15
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Trumbo
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check