Choughs's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Brick
2005, in 8 top lists Check -
3
The Proposition
2005, in 1 top list Check -
4
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
8
Unbreakable
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Face/Off
1997, in 7 top lists Check -
10
Con Air
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
12
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
13
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
15
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
16
Platoon
1986, in 21 top lists Check -
17
The Princess Bride
1987, in 19 top lists Check -
18
Brazil
1985, in 23 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check