Chris Hart's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
3
Grindhouse
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Starship Troopers
1997, in 9 top lists Check -
5
Star Trek II: The Wrath of Khan
1982, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Kingdom of Heaven
2005, in 1 top list Check -
8
Planet Terror
2007, in 1 top list Check -
9
The Day After
1983, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Gone Baby Gone
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
No Time to Die
2021, in 2 top lists Check