Chris0reilly's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
3
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
4
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
5
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
6
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
7
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
8
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
9
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
10
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
11
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
12
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
13
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check -
14
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
15
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
16
Singin' in the Rain
1952, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Sunset Blvd.
1950 — a.k.a. Sunset Boulevard, in 35 top lists Check -
18
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
19
Sherlock Holmes
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Office Space
1999, in 7 top lists Check -
21
Some Like It Hot
1959, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
23
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
24
Million Dollar Baby
2004, in 12 top lists Check -
25
Shrek
2001, in 14 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 65