Christel's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
3
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
4
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
7
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
8
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
9
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
10
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Crash
2004, in 4 top lists Check -
12
Tonari no Totoro
1988 — a.k.a. My Neighbor Totoro, in 23 top lists Check -
13
E.T. the Extra-Terrestrial
1982, in 30 top lists Check -
14
A Christmas Carol
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
16
Bridget Jones's Diary
2001, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Juno
2007, in 12 top lists Check -
18
The Prince of Egypt
1998, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Dirty Dancing
1987, in 10 top lists Check -
20
deUsynlige
2008 — a.k.a. Troubled Water, in 0 top lists Check -
21
Sweeney Todd: The Demon Barber of Fleet Street
2007, in 6 top lists Check -
22
Ghost World
2001, in 8 top lists Check -
23
Good Bye Lenin!
2003, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Moulin Rouge!
2001, in 17 top lists Check -
25
Thelma & Louise
1991, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 32