Chronotis's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Heat
1995, in 23 top lists Check -
2
The Iron Giant
1999, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Akira
1988, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Kiss Kiss Bang Bang
2005, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
11
Batman
1989, in 9 top lists Check -
35
Edge of Tomorrow
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
44
The Last of the Mohicans
1992, in 10 top lists Check -
49
Three Kings
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
56
Duel
1971, in 4 top lists Check -
62
Oblivion
2013, in 1 top list Check -
66
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
85
The Taking of Pelham One Two Three
1974, in 6 top lists Check -
87
Where Eagles Dare
1968, in 7 top lists Check -
110
Friday Night Lights
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
112
The Lost Room
2006, in 1 top list Check -
122
Alive
1993, in 0 top lists Check -
128
Runaway Train
1985, in 2 top lists Check -
131
The Edge
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
132
The Ghost and the Darkness
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
160
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
164
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
166
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
178
Wo hu cang long
2000 — a.k.a. Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, in 27 top lists Check -
182
Galaxy Quest
1999, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 30