Chrryblssmninja's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
0
Chuen zik saat sau
2001 — a.k.a. Fulltime Killer, in 2 top lists Check -
0
Juve contre Fantômas
1913 — a.k.a. Fantomas: The Man in Black, in 9 top lists Check -
0
Judex
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
1
Gangs of Wasseypur
2012, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Four Lions
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
17
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
20
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
23
Laura
1944, in 21 top lists Check -
26
Gun Crazy
1950, in 17 top lists Check -
30
Night and the City
1950, in 12 top lists Check -
32
La haine
1995 — a.k.a. La Haine, in 15 top lists Check -
35
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
43
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
46
The Tell-Tale Heart
1953, in 2 top lists Check -
49
Gun chung
2006 — a.k.a. Eye in the Sky, in 0 top lists Check -
52
Brat
1997 — a.k.a. Brother, in 2 top lists Check -
60
M - Eine Stadt sucht einen Mörder
1931 — a.k.a. M, in 35 top lists Check -
61
Batman Beyond: Return of the Joker
2000, in 0 top lists Check