ChuckNL's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
2
Old School
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
4
The Longest Day
1962, in 6 top lists Check -
5
Braindead
1992 — a.k.a. Dead Alive, in 8 top lists Check -
6
Evil Dead II
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
7
Mou gaan dou
2002 — a.k.a. Infernal Affairs, in 14 top lists Check -
8
Garden State
2004, in 2 top lists Check -
9
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
10
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Austin Powers: International Man of Mystery
1997, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
13
A Life Less Ordinary
1997, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
15
The Apartment
1960, in 28 top lists Check -
16
Initial D: Extra Stage
2001, in 0 top lists Check