Chunt2318's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
8
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
9
The Sixth Sense
1999, in 20 top lists Check -
10
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check