Ciceromp's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Birdman or (The Unexpected Virtue of Ignorance)
2014, in 8 top lists Check -
4
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
6
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
7
Bronson
2008, in 1 top list Check -
8
The Fifth Estate
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
9
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
10
Once Upon a Time in Mexico
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
11
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
12
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
13
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
14
Adaptation.
2002, in 11 top lists Check -
15
Mad Max: Fury Road
2015, in 23 top lists Check -
16
Cop Car
2015, in 0 top lists Check -
17
The Hateful Eight
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
18
Better Living Through Chemistry
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
19
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
20
El abrazo de la serpiente
2015 — a.k.a. Embrace of the Serpent, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
22
Silence
2016, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check