Cicin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
2
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
3
The Place Beyond the Pines
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
4
Coming to America
1988, in 3 top lists Check -
5
Notorious
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
7
I, Robot
2004, in 3 top lists Check -
8
Mr. & Mrs. Smith
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
9
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Moon
2009, in 5 top lists Check -
11
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
12
Harry Potter and the Half-Blood Prince
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
14
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
15
Don Jon
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
16
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check -
17
Revolutionary Road
2008, in 1 top list Check -
18
Click
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
Marie Antoinette
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
21
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
22
Magic Mike XXL
2015, in 2 top lists Check -
23
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
24
Hercules
1997, in 4 top lists Check -
25
Beauty and the Beast
1991, in 19 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37