Cielofunk's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
2
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
3
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
4
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
5
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
6
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
7
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
8
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
9
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Ice Age
2002, in 5 top lists Check -
11
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
12
The Iron Giant
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Kung Fu Panda
2008, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
16
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
17
Pirates of the Caribbean: The Curse of the...
2003, in 13 top lists Check -
18
The Core
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
19
Cast Away
2000, in 3 top lists Check -
20
Fantasia
1940, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Il buono, il brutto, il cattivo
1966 — a.k.a. The Good, the Bad and the Ugly, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
23
Despicable Me
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
24
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Space Jam
1996, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 83