Cielora's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
2
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
3
Gladiator
2000, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Green Mile
1999, in 15 top lists Check -
5
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
6
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
7
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
8
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
9
Gran Torino
2008, in 8 top lists Check -
10
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
11
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
12
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
13
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
14
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
North by Northwest
1959, in 30 top lists Check -
17
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
18
How to Train Your Dragon
2010, in 11 top lists Check -
19
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Hobbit: An Unexpected Journey
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
21
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
23
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
24
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
25
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 80