Cielosueno's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
2
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
3
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
4
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
6
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
7
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Mononoke-hime
1997 — a.k.a. Princess Mononoke, in 18 top lists Check -
10
Harry Potter and the Prisoner of Azkaban
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
11
O Brother, Where Art Thou?
2000, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Zodiac
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Brokeback Mountain
2005, in 21 top lists Check -
15
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
16
Jagten
2012 — a.k.a. The Hunt, in 8 top lists Check -
17
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
18
Coraline
2009, in 3 top lists Check -
19
Sleepy Hollow
1999, in 4 top lists Check -
20
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Imitation Game
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
23
Sherlock
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Lilo & Stitch
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Charlie and the Chocolate Factory
2005, in 4 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 70