Ciezo's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
2
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
4
28 Days Later...
2002, in 8 top lists Check -
5
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
6
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
7
Airplane!
1980, in 14 top lists Check -
8
The Jerk
1979, in 6 top lists Check -
9
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
10
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
11
Anchorman: The Legend of Ron Burgundy
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
12
Ocean's Eleven
2001, in 6 top lists Check -
13
Thank You for Smoking
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Super Troopers
2001, in 0 top lists Check -
15
Watchmen
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
16
300
2006, in 6 top lists Check -
17
Airplane II: The Sequel
1982, in 1 top list Check -
18
Ocean's Thirteen
2007, in 2 top lists Check -
19
Collateral
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Ying xiong
2002 — a.k.a. Hero, in 6 top lists Check -
21
Alpha Dog
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
22
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
23
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
24
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
25
The Secret of NIMH
1982, in 2 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 35