Cigdemrkn's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Hauru no ugoku shiro
2004 — a.k.a. Howl's Moving Castle, in 18 top lists Check -
2
Alice in Wonderland
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
3
Rush
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
La cité des enfants perdus
1995 — a.k.a. The City of Lost Children, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Beetlejuice
1988, in 5 top lists Check -
9
After.Life
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
12
The King's Speech
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
16
The Devil's Advocate
1997, in 3 top lists Check