Cinexplorer's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jurassic Park
1993, in 23 top lists Check -
2
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
3
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
4
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
5
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
6
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
7
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
8
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
9
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
10
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
11
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
12
Requiem for a Dream
2000, in 21 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
15
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
16
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
18
Shutter Island
2010, in 8 top lists Check -
19
Apocalypse Now
1979, in 37 top lists Check -
20
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
21
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
22
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
23
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
25
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 71