Cjcourtney1's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
5
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
6
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
8
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
9
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
10
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
11
The Lord of the Rings: The Two Towers
2002, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Up
2009, in 16 top lists Check -
13
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
14
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
15
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
16
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
18
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
20
No Country for Old Men
2007, in 23 top lists Check -
21
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Shaun of the Dead
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
23
The Pursuit of Happyness
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
24
127 Hours
2010, in 1 top list Check -
25
The Butterfly Effect
2004, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 64