Cjlin97's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
2
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
3
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
5
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
6
(500) Days of Summer
2009 — a.k.a. 500 Days of Summer, in 3 top lists Check -
7
Little Miss Sunshine
2006, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
9
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
10
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
11
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
12
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
13
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
14
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
15
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
16
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
17
Pretty Woman
1990, in 12 top lists Check -
18
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
19
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
20
Life of Pi
2012, in 5 top lists Check -
21
The Sisterhood of the Traveling Pants
2005, in 0 top lists Check -
22
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
23
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
24
School of Rock
2003, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Fantastic Mr. Fox
2009, in 9 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60