Cjn22's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Le fabuleux destin d'Amélie Poulain
2001 — a.k.a. Amélie, in 27 top lists Check -
2
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
3
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
4
Stalker
1979, in 22 top lists Check -
6
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
11
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check -
12
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
13
Before Sunrise
1995, in 14 top lists Check -
14
Before Sunset
2004, in 18 top lists Check -
15
Before Midnight
2013, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Das Leben der Anderen
2006 — a.k.a. The Lives of Others, in 20 top lists Check -
18
Bom yeoreum gaeul gyeoul geurigo bom
2003 — a.k.a. Spring, Summer, Fall, Winter... and Spring, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Mary and Max.
2009 — a.k.a. Mary and Max, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
21
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
22
Full Metal Jacket
1987, in 18 top lists Check -
23
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
24
Kung fu
2004 — a.k.a. Kung Fu Hustle, in 11 top lists Check -
25
The Death of Stalin
2017, in 1 top list -
26
Bait
2019, in 0 top lists -
27
Toni Erdmann
2016, in 13 top lists Check -
28
Un homme qui dort
1974 — a.k.a. The Man Who Sleeps, in 3 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 86