Cjskillin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
2
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
7
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
Gravity
2013, in 12 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
15
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
18
District 9
2009, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
24
Scott Pilgrim vs. the World
2010, in 6 top lists Check -
25
Kick-Ass
2010, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49