Cjskillin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
12
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 37 top lists Check -
17
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
32
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
27
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
40
Grease
1978, in 12 top lists Check -
5
The Shining
1980, in 28 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
13
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
26
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
38
Jumanji
1995, in 3 top lists Check -
33
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
45
How the Grinch Stole Christmas
2000, in 2 top lists Check -
14
Monsters, Inc.
2001, in 14 top lists Check -
46
Austin Powers in Goldmember
2002, in 2 top lists Check -
34
Chicago
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
36
Spider-Man
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
11
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
10
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
20
The Incredibles
2004, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 49