Cjskillin's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
3
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
4
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
6
Paths of Glory
1957, in 26 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
The Help
2011, in 6 top lists Check -
16
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check -
17
Rope
1948, in 10 top lists Check -
19
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
21
Ferris Bueller's Day Off
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
22
Moonrise Kingdom
2012, in 9 top lists Check -
23
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
30
The Artist
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
32
The Sound of Music
1965, in 25 top lists Check -
33
Titanic
1997, in 25 top lists Check -
39
I Am Legend
2007, in 5 top lists Check -
41
El laberinto del fauno
2006 — a.k.a. Pan's Labyrinth, in 33 top lists Check -
42
King Kong
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
43
The Devil Wears Prada
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
48
Melancholia
2011, in 10 top lists Check