Cjw98's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Batman Begins
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
2
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
3
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
4
Inception
2010, in 21 top lists Check -
5
The Dark Knight Rises
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
7
Kill Bill: Vol. 1
2003, in 18 top lists Check -
8
Kill Bill: Vol. 2
2004, in 9 top lists Check -
9
Sin City
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
10
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
11
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
14
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
15
American History X
1998, in 12 top lists Check -
16
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
17
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
18
Toy Story 3
2010, in 16 top lists Check -
19
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
20
Good Will Hunting
1997, in 12 top lists Check -
21
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
22
A Beautiful Mind
2001, in 12 top lists Check -
23
Finding Nemo
2003, in 17 top lists Check -
24
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
25
Black Swan
2010, in 12 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 37