Ckatsambas's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Scent of a Woman
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
2
Great Expectations
1998, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
4
Ghost
1990, in 9 top lists Check -
5
The Talented Mr. Ripley
1999, in 6 top lists Check -
6
Star Wars: Episode III - Revenge of the Sith
2005, in 6 top lists Check -
7
Serendipity
2001, in 1 top list Check -
8
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Wanted
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
10
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check -
11
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
14
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
15
Scarface
1983, in 19 top lists Check -
16
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
17
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
18
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
19
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
20
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
21
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
22
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
23
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
24
Little Women
2019, in 5 top lists -
25
The Notebook
2004, in 1 top list Check