Clare1010's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
2
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
3
Raiders of the Lost Ark
1981 — a.k.a. Indiana Jones and the Raiders of the Lost Ark, in 29 top lists Check -
4
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
5
La vita è bella
1997 — a.k.a. Life Is Beautiful, in 22 top lists Check -
6
The Grapes of Wrath
1940, in 24 top lists Check -
7
Stand by Me
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
8
Ratatouille
2007, in 14 top lists Check -
9
Les triplettes de Belleville
2003 — a.k.a. The Triplets of Belleville, in 11 top lists Check -
10
Man on Wire
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
11
Milk
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
12
Persepolis
2007, in 9 top lists Check -
13
Todo sobre mi madre
1999 — a.k.a. All About My Mother, in 18 top lists Check -
14
The Rocky Horror Picture Show
1975, in 13 top lists Check -
15
Little Shop of Horrors
1986, in 3 top lists Check -
16
The Breakfast Club
1985, in 10 top lists Check -
17
Lola rennt
1998 — a.k.a. Run Lola Run, in 9 top lists Check -
18
Dead Poets Society
1989, in 12 top lists Check -
19
Punch-Drunk Love
2002, in 12 top lists Check -
20
Nuovo Cinema Paradiso
1988 — a.k.a. Cinema Paradiso, in 20 top lists Check -
21
Diarios de motocicleta
2004 — a.k.a. The Motorcycle Diaries, in 4 top lists Check -
22
Frost/Nixon
2008, in 1 top list Check -
23
Breakfast at Tiffany's
1961, in 9 top lists Check -
24
What's Eating Gilbert Grape
1993, in 1 top list Check -
25
Whale Rider
2002, in 5 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 60