Clarissa_90's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
2
The Giver
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
4
Dallas Buyers Club
2013, in 2 top lists Check -
5
In the Name of the Father
1993, in 7 top lists Check -
6
Frozen
2013, in 5 top lists Check -
7
The Count of Monte Cristo
2002, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Maleficent
2014, in 2 top lists Check -
9
In Bruges
2008, in 6 top lists Check -
10
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
11
Léon
1994 — a.k.a. Léon: The Professional, in 23 top lists Check -
12
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
13
The Truman Show
1998, in 14 top lists Check -
14
V for Vendetta
2005, in 10 top lists Check -
15
Groundhog Day
1993, in 22 top lists Check -
16
Religulous
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
17
Mr. Nobody
2009, in 4 top lists Check -
18
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
19
South Park: Bigger, Longer & Uncut
1999, in 8 top lists Check -
20
Sen to Chihiro no kamikakushi
2001 — a.k.a. Spirited Away, in 39 top lists Check -
21
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
22
Intouchables
2011 — a.k.a. The Intouchables, in 7 top lists Check -
23
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
24
The Perks of Being a Wallflower
2012, in 2 top lists Check -
25
Memento
2000, in 27 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 26