Clarne's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
The Third Man
1949, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
3
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
4
Cidade de Deus
2002 — a.k.a. City of God, in 22 top lists Check -
5
Arrested Development
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
6
Festen
1998 — a.k.a. The Celebration, in 18 top lists Check -
7
Riget
1994 — a.k.a. The Kingdom, in 7 top lists Check -
8
Butch Cassidy and the Sundance Kid
1969, in 21 top lists Check -
9
Flåklypa Grand Prix
1975 — a.k.a. The Pinchcliffe Grand Prix, in 6 top lists Check -
10
Monty Python and the Holy Grail
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
11
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
12
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
13
One, Two, Three
1961, in 4 top lists Check -
14
Le scaphandre et le papillon
2007 — a.k.a. The Diving Bell and the Butterfly, in 7 top lists Check -
15
House of Cards
1990, in 1 top list Check -
16
JFK
1991, in 13 top lists Check -
17
Terriers
2010, in 0 top lists Check -
18
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
19
The Man Who Would Be King
1975, in 5 top lists Check -
20
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
21
Carnivàle
2003, in 0 top lists Check -
22
Brideshead Revisited
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
23
Seinfeld
1989, in 0 top lists Check -
24
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
25
Babylon 5
1994, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 227