Clayj41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
94
Roman Holiday
1953, in 14 top lists Check -
85
La La Land
2016, in 18 top lists Check -
78
Whiplash
2014, in 14 top lists Check -
29
Guardians of the Galaxy
2014, in 3 top lists Check -
79
The Grand Budapest Hotel
2014, in 17 top lists Check -
75
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check -
37
12 Years a Slave
2013, in 22 top lists Check -
74
Silver Linings Playbook
2012, in 7 top lists Check -
97
Blow Out
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
69
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
62
Rio Bravo
1959, in 19 top lists Check -
99
Charade
1963, in 5 top lists Check -
19
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
21
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
44
Bud Abbott and Lou Costello Meet Frankenstein
1948 — a.k.a. Abbott and Costello Meet Frankenstein, in 6 top lists Check -
67
Willy Wonka & the Chocolate Factory
1971, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
34
The General
1926, in 34 top lists Check -
49
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
89
The Great Dictator
1940, in 25 top lists Check -
98
Caddyshack
1980, in 5 top lists Check -
33
Young Frankenstein
1974, in 14 top lists Check -
30
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
91
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100