Clayj41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
58
Inglourious Basterds
2009, in 17 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
26
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
68
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
49
The Tree of Life
2011, in 13 top lists Check -
73
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
96
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check -
36
The Lord of the Rings: The Return of the King
2003, in 29 top lists Check -
31
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
59
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
38
WALL·E
2008, in 26 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
30
Big Fish
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
60
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
84
The Nightmare Before Christmas
1993, in 15 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
53
Saving Private Ryan
1998, in 28 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100