Clayj41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
32
Lawrence of Arabia
1962, in 40 top lists Check -
51
Star Wars
1977, in 40 top lists Check -
71
Casablanca
1942, in 39 top lists Check -
72
Citizen Kane
1941, in 39 top lists Check -
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
47
Shichinin no samurai
1954 — a.k.a. Seven Samurai, in 36 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
54
Schindler's List
1993, in 35 top lists Check -
52
Raging Bull
1980, in 34 top lists Check -
42
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
34
The General
1926, in 33 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
73
The Lord of the Rings: The Fellowship of the Ring
2001, in 31 top lists Check -
70
Rear Window
1954, in 31 top lists Check -
87
12 Angry Men
1957, in 30 top lists Check -
46
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
96
The Matrix
1999, in 30 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 100