Clayj41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
19
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check -
31
The Big Lebowski
1998, in 26 top lists Check -
35
The Sting
1973, in 17 top lists Check -
39
The Shawshank Redemption
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
42
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
43
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
45
Do the Right Thing
1989, in 25 top lists Check -
50
L.A. Confidential
1997, in 27 top lists Check -
68
The Dark Knight
2008, in 27 top lists Check -
69
Le samouraï
1967 — a.k.a. Le Samouraï, in 20 top lists Check -
75
The Wolf of Wall Street
2013, in 13 top lists Check