Clayj41's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Jaws
1975, in 29 top lists Check -
2
Dr. Strangelove or: How I Learned to Stop...
1964, in 37 top lists Check -
3
The Lion King
1994, in 24 top lists Check -
4
It's a Wonderful Life
1946, in 33 top lists Check -
5
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
6
C'era una volta il West
1968 — a.k.a. Once Upon a Time in the West, in 28 top lists Check -
7
The Godfather
1972, in 42 top lists Check -
8
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
9
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
10
Cool Hand Luke
1967, in 13 top lists Check -
11
The Wizard of Oz
1939, in 38 top lists Check -
12
Toy Story
1995, in 25 top lists Check -
13
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
14
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
15
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
16
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
17
Star Wars: Episode V - The Empire Strikes Back
1980, in 25 top lists Check -
18
The Social Network
2010, in 13 top lists Check -
19
Road to Perdition
2002, in 6 top lists Check -
20
Who Framed Roger Rabbit
1988, in 16 top lists Check -
21
The Monster Squad
1987, in 2 top lists Check -
22
The Man Who Shot Liberty Valance
1962, in 16 top lists Check -
23
Rosemary's Baby
1968, in 21 top lists Check -
24
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
25
Goodfellas
1990, in 31 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 99