Clee-San's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
2
The Brothers Bloom
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
3
Boy A
2007, in 1 top list Check -
4
Exit Through the Gift Shop
2010, in 1 top list Check -
5
Fight Club
1999, in 19 top lists Check -
6
25th Hour
2002, in 7 top lists Check -
7
The Boat That Rocked
2009 — a.k.a. Pirate Radio, in 0 top lists Check -
8
Snatch
2000, in 11 top lists Check -
9
Blade Runner
1982, in 36 top lists Check -
10
Sunshine
2007, in 1 top list Check -
11
Semi-Pro
2008, in 0 top lists Check -
12
Tropic Thunder
2008, in 3 top lists Check -
13
Black Hawk Down
2001, in 5 top lists Check