Cletis Vandamme's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
2
There Will Be Blood
2007, in 20 top lists Check -
3
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check -
4
Halloween
1978, in 17 top lists Check -
5
Biutiful
2010, in 3 top lists Check -
6
The 40 Year Old Virgin
2005 — a.k.a. The 40-Year-Old Virgin, in 5 top lists Check -
7
Predator
1987, in 9 top lists Check -
8
Wayne's World
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
9
Crank
2006, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Dear Zachary: A Letter to a Son About His Father
2008, in 2 top lists Check -
11
Dancer in the Dark
2000, in 9 top lists Check -
12
Blue Valentine
2010, in 2 top lists Check -
13
The Squid and the Whale
2005, in 5 top lists Check -
14
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
The Fountain
2006, in 4 top lists Check -
16
Hotaru no haka
1988 — a.k.a. Grave of the Fireflies, in 21 top lists Check -
17
Die Hard
1988, in 21 top lists Check -
18
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
19
Abre los ojos
1997 — a.k.a. Open Your Eyes, in 2 top lists Check -
20
Machete
2010, in 1 top list Check -
21
The Burning
1981, in 2 top lists Check -
22
I Love You, Man
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
23
Shoot 'Em Up
2007, in 0 top lists Check -
24
Crank: High Voltage
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
25
The Transporter
2002, in 0 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 56