Clintmwells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Annie Hall
1977, in 34 top lists Check -
2
American Beauty
1999, in 25 top lists Check -
3
Amadeus
1984, in 24 top lists Check -
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
6
Dog Day Afternoon
1975, in 23 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
10
The Godfather Part II
1974, in 32 top lists Check -
11
The Graduate
1967, in 29 top lists Check -
12
Magnolia
1999, in 17 top lists Check -
13
Pulp Fiction
1994, in 38 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
17
Taxi Driver
1976, in 34 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
20
When Harry Met Sally...
1989, in 16 top lists Check -
21
One Flew Over the Cuckoo's Nest
1975, in 35 top lists Check -
22
Forrest Gump
1994, in 25 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
32
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
36
American Psycho
2000, in 12 top lists Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
45
Django Unchained
2012, in 12 top lists Check -
47
Drive
2011, in 8 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 118