Clintmwells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
8
The Exorcist
1973, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
18
The Texas Chain Saw Massacre
1974, in 15 top lists Check -
25
The Evil Dead
1981, in 8 top lists Check -
27
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
28
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
29
Hellraiser
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
30
The Lost Boys
1987, in 3 top lists Check -
31
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
34
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
35
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
38
House of 1000 Corpses
2003, in 1 top list Check -
40
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
41
Martyrs
2008, in 7 top lists Check -
42
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
46
The ABCs of Death
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
49
The Loved Ones
2009, in 1 top list Check -
50
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
52
American Mary
2012, in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 52