Clintmwells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
7
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
27
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
31
The 'Burbs
1989, in 1 top list Check -
32
Jacob's Ladder
1990, in 3 top lists Check -
33
The People Under the Stairs
1991, in 2 top lists Check -
34
In the Mouth of Madness
1994, in 2 top lists Check -
37
Session 9
2001, in 2 top lists Check -
42
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
43
The House of the Devil
2009, in 2 top lists Check -
53
Eyes Wide Shut
1999, in 11 top lists Check -
60
Primal Fear
1996, in 0 top lists Check -
77
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
82
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
90
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
91
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
95
Prisoners
2013, in 8 top lists Check -
103
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
111
Mystic River
2003, in 7 top lists Check -
113
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
121
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
122
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
132
The Wicker Man
1973, in 13 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 34