Clintmwells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
5
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
28
The Fly
1986, in 11 top lists Check -
35
Event Horizon
1997, in 2 top lists Check -
40
Slither
2006, in 3 top lists Check -
68
John Dies at the End
2012, in 1 top list Check -
70
Her
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
71
Back to the Future
1985, in 25 top lists Check -
73
Eternal Sunshine of the Spotless Mind
2004, in 28 top lists Check -
75
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
79
Alien
1979, in 30 top lists Check -
80
Back to the Future Part II
1989, in 6 top lists Check -
81
Aliens
1986, in 24 top lists Check -
82
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
89
Interstellar
2014, in 13 top lists Check -
90
The Thing
1982, in 20 top lists Check -
102
Under the Skin
2013, in 10 top lists Check -
109
Spring
2014, in 0 top lists Check -
117
From Beyond
1986, in 1 top list Check -
138
Limitless
2011, in 0 top lists Check -
158
Primer
2004, in 6 top lists Check -
175
Terminator 2: Judgment Day
1991, in 27 top lists Check -
193
Solyaris
1972 — a.k.a. Solaris, in 27 top lists Check