Clintmwells's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
4
Chinatown
1974, in 31 top lists Check -
9
Fargo
1996, in 27 top lists Check -
14
Psycho
1960, in 39 top lists Check -
15
Se7en
1995, in 29 top lists Check -
16
The Silence of the Lambs
1991, in 36 top lists Check -
19
The Usual Suspects
1995, in 24 top lists Check -
26
Reservoir Dogs
1992, in 26 top lists Check -
27
The Cabin in the Woods
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
39
Hard Candy
2005, in 3 top lists Check -
42
The Midnight Meat Train
2008, in 1 top list Check -
44
Killing Them Softly
2012, in 0 top lists Check -
50
The Innkeepers
2011, in 1 top list Check -
51
Kill List
2011, in 4 top lists Check -
75
Donnie Darko
2001, in 21 top lists Check -
76
The Departed
2006, in 20 top lists Check -
77
The Prestige
2006, in 15 top lists Check -
86
Nightcrawler
2014, in 5 top lists Check -
91
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
105
Take Shelter
2011, in 2 top lists Check -
108
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
113
Enemy
2013, in 3 top lists Check -
115
Blue Ruin
2013, in 0 top lists Check -
116
A History of Violence
2005, in 11 top lists Check -
121
Oldeuboi
2003 — a.k.a. Oldboy, in 34 top lists Check -
126
Frontière(s)
2007 — a.k.a. Frontier(s), in 1 top list Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 38