Clock_of_omens's favorited movies
Pssst, want to check out this page in our new look?
Filter
-
1
Eraserhead
1977, in 20 top lists Check -
2
3 Women
1977, in 8 top lists Check -
3
Repulsion
1965, in 17 top lists Check -
4
McCabe & Mrs. Miller
1971, in 20 top lists Check -
5
Careful
1992, in 4 top lists Check -
6
Drowning by Numbers
1988, in 0 top lists Check -
7
2001: A Space Odyssey
1968, in 45 top lists Check -
8
A Clockwork Orange
1971, in 37 top lists Check -
9
S.O.B.
1981, in 0 top lists Check -
10
Invasion of the Body Snatchers
1978, in 3 top lists Check -
11
Mulholland Dr.
2001 — a.k.a. Mulholland Drive, in 26 top lists Check -
12
Suspiria
1977, in 17 top lists Check -
13
My Son, My Son, What Have Ye Done
2009, in 0 top lists Check -
14
Saturday Night Fever
1977, in 13 top lists Check -
15
The Life and Times of Judge Roy Bean
1972, in 2 top lists Check -
16
Blue Velvet
1986, in 27 top lists Check -
17
Heavenly Creatures
1994, in 7 top lists Check -
18
Trust
1990, in 5 top lists Check -
19
The Blair Witch Project
1999, in 14 top lists Check -
20
Aguirre, der Zorn Gottes
1972 — a.k.a. Aguirre, the Wrath of God, in 18 top lists Check -
21
Hannah and Her Sisters
1986, in 8 top lists Check -
22
The Curse of the Cat People
1944, in 1 top list Check -
23
The Purple Rose of Cairo
1985, in 7 top lists Check -
24
The Hellstrom Chronicle
1971, in 3 top lists Check -
25
Banshun
1949 — a.k.a. Late Spring, in 16 top lists Check
Showing items 1 – 25 of 28